BITCH TS

   
KERRYCLARE LAURA v HOMESTEAD MODEL
FLAMING PAWS v SWAROVSKI
FLEETWOOD REECE v WOODFIELD TRICK
RHYME AND REASON v BY MY SIDE
GLINT AND GLARE v DORAHER GLORY
BANNA FLOWER v IN DENIAL
SHEERANS CHARMER v NORTHLAND BEAUTY
GLAMOUR GIRL v SHIFT COOL QUEEN
   
CATCHY LASS v LINEROAD BANKSO
CASHEN FLO v MAGGIE NAYHEM
ZHUN HENG v EAST END GIRL
INSTAGRAM v WINTER GARDEN
DREAMY WISH v SOCIAL LADY
BLUEBIRD ODETTE v ALLOWDALE FAIRY
KNOCKNAVAHIG FLY v RUDE AIR
GABBY GAMER v MADE TO DREAM
     
BAYSIDE COCKLE v BRENDANS SISTERS
KILEACLE JACKIE v SHES GALAVANTING
FIST TO THE SKY v AMYS HERO
CRAIGAVEN CLAIRE v FORTFIELD SHADOW
FLIRTY FAWN DAWN v COULD BE QUEEN
SHINING LADY v BARRACK BREEZE
RAISE CREEK v BALLYROE HILL
BRIDEWELL KIT v SCARDEY PANTS
     
GLITZ AND GLAM v KAYLAS STORY
PAPER ROSES v DELTA QUEEN
MURHUR BELLE v COME HERE GIRL
FORGET THE REST v MARCONI LADY
CALLOWAY FIADH v TA ME GO MAITH
SHEIRANI v DAKOTA POLKA
SPARTAN DAME v YORKVILLE ROSIE
JOANS LOCKET v KILTY SANDY
     
RESERVES    
MISTY CRYSTAL    
CURRAGH KATHY    
BRONAGHS CHOICE    
LEIGH FRIDAY    
STACEYS MUSIC    
CHASING RUBIES    
     
     

DOG TS

   
BLINK N IMGONE v KYLE DUKE
MISTY HARVEY v GOFORPORTER
BACK THE KINGDOM v FIVE DREAMS
FEORA DANIEL v NAGNAM RANGER
     
FOIGHNEACH v DREAMS OF SPRING
WRONG CALL v CITY LINK
NOW YOURE TALKING v SOLDERN ST
WRITTENINDESTARS v LONE ROCKET
     
LIVELIFETOMAX v SPIN THE WHIP
EVER SO CONNECT v FLAMING SPEAR
BEDFORD WONDER v FEEL EVERY MOMENT
SAM JOHN JAMES v TELLMESWEETLIES
     
BALLYMAC WINN v BAREFOOT DAZ
CILL IDE WONDER v TRENDING NOW
BOOMTOWN BANDIT v BLANCO FIACHRA
PAPA MATTHEW v AMAZING STYLE
     
RESERVES    
COOLAVANNY JUNO    
PORTINARD CASTLE    
NOCTURNAL ROSSI    
ARDFERT CLEM    
     
     

ALL AGE BITCH

   
WHITEHAIREDMARY v RUSSMORE EVENT
NICKIES BETTY v MISTY ANGEL
PUMPKIN KIA v LISAHANE WONDER
DAYDREAM LADY v SPECIFIC ROSE
  v  
BALLYMAC BLUE v HAWTHORN CREE
BOWER JUDY v MIX AND MATCH
BREEZEAWAYKYLIE v FORTFIELD BERRY
JUICEMELUCY v STRAIGHTLEGS
     
RESERVES    
BALLINA BABE    
VAST MAJORITY    
RUBY RUSH    
     
     

NORTH KERRY CUP

   
KERRY ABU v BALLYMAC MOTOWN
NEEDHAM EOIN v PATHWAY
DRU MAC v BOOMTOWN HARVEY
SHARKINTHEDARK v CUINE EDGE
     
WALKINMYSHOES v HALF THE ODDS
TRIBUNAL SCRIPT v DOON ALBION
EVER SO MAGIC v ESSENTIAL
KYLE MOZART v NICKIES MATTIE
     
RESERVES    
PAULS ALONSO    
FORTFIELD WAVE    
     
     
VILLAGE INN    
LISAHANE MAYTIME v MISTY HARVEST
BALLYDUFF TAVERN v THEN AN D NOW
UNLEASH THE EAST v BALLYFEDORA HOPE
JASONS PAL v EASTWOOD
     
LINK IN v CALLUMS PICK
HILLVIEW BLONDE v CALEDONIA NIFTY
SHES A STUNNER v KERRYHEAD DEBBIE
AIDANS CLODA v RAMONA SARAH
     
RESERVES    
STEADY MARCH    
HUNTING KYLIE    
     
     

SURPLUS

   
BROSNA LEADER v SPANISH STEPS
DROMULTIN ONLINE v MOUNTAIN LEDGEND
     
AGAINST THE HILL v JIMMYTHEGIRAFFE
OPTIMISTIC JACK v GLOUNER RETURN
     
RESERVES    
VILLA GAMBLER    
SANDINMYSANDLES    
     
     

WORKING MEMBERS

   
MEMPHIS JIMBO v STOPATTHESHOP
CASHEN JAGUAR v SUNDAYS KING
CASEYS CABIN v VILLA TIGER
AMYS ROSIE v GRAINNE RUA
     
RESERVES    
RAMONA BIDDY    
HOMESTEAD WEST